RS/IL
DS//IL
A.net/IL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lane Technical High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
you RUN the place
2501 W Addison St, Chicago, Illinois, 60618, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
PAVLO HUTSALYUK
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
20
)
View
News (
24
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Bruce Ritter Invitational (20)
2015 - DGS Mustang Relays (8)
2015 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2015 - Illinois Top Times (1)
2015 - Proviso West Boys Invitational (24)
2015 - Proviso West Valentine Relays (8)
2015 - Richard Spring Invitational (2)
2015 - Wanner Knights Invitational (19)
2014 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - Illinois Top Times (1)
2014 - Richard Spring Invitational (2)
2014 - Wanner Knights Invitational (20)
2013 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2013 - Richard Spring Invitational (6)
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (12 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (8 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys 1600m Section 3 - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 - DyeStat IL
Published by
DyeStatIL.com
May 2nd 2015, 8:17am
Comments
Wanner Knights Invitational
- May 1, 2015
Prospect High School, Mt. Prospect, IL, US
Timing/Results by:
Adkinstrak Timing Associates - Timing Company
Mens 1600m
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DALE, ZACH
12
Hoffman Estates
4:09.72
3
2
Warren, Heath
11
Springfield
4:12.31
3
10
3
Christiansen, Jared
12
Rockton Hononega
4:13.41
3
8
4
Plowman, Matt
12
Elmhurst York
4:13.52
3
6
5
Richards, Bryce
12
Mundelein
4:13.66
3
6
HUTSALYUK, PAVLO
12
Chicago Lane
4:14.81
3
5
7
Madell, Connor
11
LaGrange Lyons
4:14.88
3
4
8
Santino, Daniel
11
Chicago St Ignat
4:16.75
3
9
Rodriguez, David
12
Arlington Height
4:17.24
3
3
10
Kern, Charlie
09
Elmhurst York
4:18.44
3
2
11
Zona, Vince
10
LaGrange Lyons
4:20.96
3
1
12
Lalonde, Jack
11
Downers Grove So
4:21.46
3
13
Anderson, Mike
12
Mt. Prospect Pro
4:25.28
3
17
Cozine, Matt
11
Mt. Prospect Pro
4:30.83
3
27
Mohammed, Nebil
12
Skokie Niles Nor
4:35.76
3
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alex Teague of York HS wins the 200m - Wanner Knights Invitationa
Boys 100m Big Boy Final - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 - Dye
Boys 100m Final - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 - DyeStat IL
Boys 100m Prelim Heat 1 - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 - Dye
Boys 100m Prelim Heat 2 - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 - Dye
Boys 100m Prelim Heat 3 - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 - DyeS
Boys 100m Prelim Heat 4 - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 - DyeS
Boys 110m High Hurdles Final - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015
Boys 110m High Hurdles Prelim Heat 1 - Wanner Knights Invitation
Boys 110m High Hurdles Prelim Heat 2 - Wanner Knights Invitation
Boys 110m High Hurdles Prelim Heat 3 - Wanner Knights Invitation
Boys 110m High Hurdles Prelim Heat 4 - Wanner Knights Invitation
Boys 1600m Section 2 - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 - DyeSta
Boys 1600m Section 3 - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 - DyeSta
Boys 200m Final - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 - DyeStat IL
Boys 200m Prelim Heat 1 - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 - Dye
Boys 200m Prelim Heat 2 - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 - Dye
Boys 200m Prelim Heat 3 - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 - Dye
Boys 200m Prelim Heat 4 - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 - Dye
Boys 300m Intermediate Hurdles Section 1 - Wanner Knights Invita
Boys 300m Intermediate Hurdles Section 2 - Wanner Knights Invita
Boys 300m Intermediate Hurdles Section 3 - Wanner Knights Invitat
Boys 300m Intermediate Hurdles Section 4 - Wanner Knights Invitat
Boys 3200m Section 2 - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 - DyeSta
Boys 400m Section 1 - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 - DyeStat
Boys 400m Section 2 - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 - DyeStat
Boys 400m Section 3 - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 - DyeStat
Boys 400m Section 4 - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 - DyeStat
Boys 4x100m Relay Section 1 - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 -
Boys 4x100m Relay Section 2 - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 -
Boys 4x200m Relay Section 1 - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 -
Boys 4x200m Relay Section 2 - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 -
Boys 4x800m Relay Section 1 - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 -
Boys 4x800m Relay Section 2 - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 -
Boys 800m Section 1 - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 - DyeStat
Boys 800m Section 2 - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 - DyeStat
Boys 800m Section 3 - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 - DyeStat
Bryce Richards of Mundelein HS finishes 5th in the 1600m - Wanner
Clayton Mendez of Whitney Young HS wins the 3200m - Wanner Knight
Corey Hertz of Lakes HS runs IL #1 400 - Wanner Knights Invitatio
Heath Warren of Springfield HS finishes 2nd in the 1600m - Wanner
Jared Christensen of Hononegah HS finishes 3rd in the 1600m - Wan
Zach Dale of Conant HS runs IL #1 1600m - Wanner Knights Invitati
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#wanner
#knights
#invitational
#prospect
#track
#and
#field
More videos
Boys 1600m 3A Final- Finish of Race - IHSA Boys State Track and Field Championships 2015 - DyeStat IL
Boys 4x800m Relay Section 2 - Wanner Knights Invitational 2015 - DyeStat IL
0 shares:
Wanner Knights Invitational
,
Comm H S Dist 99 - South High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Downers Grove, Illinois
,
DyeStatIL.com
,
Hononegah High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockton, Illinois
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lane Technical High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
86
9
2014
25
6
2013
11
5
2012
5
2011
1
2010
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#wanner
#knights
#invitational
#prospect
#track
#and
#field
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!